Upcoming Games: Sokol Pecky(W)
| Sokol Pecky(W) — Usti nad Labem(W) (1 Liga Women | 2026-10-17) | STATS |
Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Sokol Pecky(W)
W - L (+/-)
9 - 11 (+0.1)
PTS / OPP
63.0 / 62.9
Pace (Poss)
91.3
Off. Rating
68.9
Def. Rating
68.9
eFG% (EP%)
39.3%
2P / 2PA
17.5 / 41.6 (42.1%)
3P / 3PA
5.7 / 24.7 (23.1%)
FT / FTA
10.8 / 16.0 (67.8%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
11.8 / 25.2 / 37.0
AST / TOV
13.8 / 13.8
STL / BLK / PF
9.7 / 2.5 / 16.5
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 9-11 | 45.0% | 63.0 | 62.9 | +0.1 | 91.3 | 68.9 | 68.9 | 42.1% | 23.1% | 67.8% | 37.0 | 13.8 | 13.8 |
| Дома | 8 | 3-5 | 37.5% | 66.9 | 64.5 | +2.4 | 93.5 | 71.5 | 69.0 | 44.2% | 22.1% | 69.0% | 36.9 | 15.8 | 12.5 |
| В гостях | 12 | 6-6 | 50.0% | 60.3 | 61.8 | -1.5 | 89.9 | 67.1 | 68.8 | 40.5% | 23.7% | 66.9% | 37.2 | 12.6 | 14.8 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Sokol Pecky(W)
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sokol Pecky(W) (PTS) | 17.9 | 15.2 | 33.0 | 15.2 | 16.4 | 31.5 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 14.8 | 15.3 | 30.2 | 13.1 | 14.8 | 27.9 |
Recent Games: Sokol Pecky(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.2026 | 1 Liga Women | USK Prague B(W) — Sokol Pecky(W) | 42:41 | 83 | 80.6 | 50.9 | 52.1 | 33.3% | 20.8% | 40.0% | 39 | 13 | 16 |
| 03.10.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Zabiny Brno B(W) — Sokol Pecky(W) | 76:44 | 120 | 89.7 | 49.0 | 84.7 | 30.8% | 24.0% | 76.9% | 30 | 8 | 22 |
| 20.09.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Sokol Pecky(W) — KP Brno B(W) | 67:69 | 136 | 104.3 | 64.2 | 66.1 | 51.1% | 10.0% | 53.6% | 34 | 16 | 12 |
| 19.09.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Sokol Pecky(W) — BK Havirov(W) | 72:52 | 124 | 96.0 | 75.0 | 54.2 | 46.7% | 13.0% | 84.0% | 35 | 19 | 3 |
| 03.05.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Aritma Prague(W) — Sokol Pecky(W) | 77:63 | 140 | 95.6 | 65.9 | 80.5 | 34.0% | 22.6% | 66.7% | 40 | 17 | 13 |
| 02.05.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Sokol Pecky(W) — Zabiny Brno B(W) | 54:73 | 127 | 85.7 | 63.0 | 85.2 | 37.2% | 20.8% | 53.8% | 36 | 16 | 16 |
| 19.04.2026 | 1 Liga Women | KP Brno B(W) — Sokol Pecky(W) | 30:89 | 119 | 95.7 | 93.0 | 31.3 | 49.1% | 32.1% | 76.9% | 38 | 34 | 8 |
| 29.03.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Sokol Pecky(W) — KP Brno B(W) | 80:43 | 123 | 95.9 | 83.4 | 44.8 | 54.1% | 28.6% | 88.9% | 43 | 20 | 12 |
| 28.03.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Sokol Pecky(W) — Zabiny Brno B(W) | 68:59 | 127 | 89.4 | 76.1 | 66.0 | 36.5% | 28.6% | 60.0% | 42 | 17 | 13 |
| 08.03.2026 | 1 Liga Women | SK UP Olomouc(W) — Sokol Pecky(W) | 57:71 | 128 | 103.4 | 68.7 | 55.1 | 45.8% | 14.3% | 63.2% | 53 | 12 | 10 |
| 07.03.2026 | 1 Liga Women | BK Havirov(W) — Sokol Pecky(W) | 55:60 | 115 | 88.2 | 68.1 | 62.4 | 35.7% | 29.2% | 64.3% | 39 | 13 | 16 |
| 22.02.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Sokol Pecky(W) — USK Prague B(W) | 61:70 | 131 | 90.9 | 67.1 | 77.0 | 46.3% | 17.6% | 77.8% | 30 | 14 | 14 |
| 21.02.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Sokol Pecky(W) — Sparta(W) | 79:82 | 161 | 89.6 | 88.2 | 91.5 | 50.0% | 34.8% | 60.0% | 36 | 17 | 12 |
| 08.02.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Nusle(W) — Sokol Pecky(W) | 47:51 | 98 | 80.5 | 63.3 | 58.4 | 30.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 39 | 8 | 16 |
| 07.02.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Aritma Prague(W) — Sokol Pecky(W) | 64:43 | 107 | 88.0 | 48.8 | 72.7 | 22.2% | 17.6% | 56.2% | 51 | 10 | 17 |
| 18.01.2026 | 1 Liga Women | DBaK(W) — Sokol Pecky(W) | 58:73 | 131 | 101.1 | 72.2 | 57.4 | 46.7% | 22.7% | 69.6% | 42 | 9 | 13 |
| 17.01.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Nusle(W) — Sokol Pecky(W) | 81:39 | 120 | 87.8 | 44.4 | 92.2 | 30.2% | 5.6% | 90.9% | 30 | 3 | 19 |
| 14.12.2025 | 1 Liga Women | Sadska(W) — Sokol Pecky(W) | 69:83 | 152 | 70.3 | 118.1 | 98.2 | 73.5% | 61.5% | 75.0% | 10 | 7 | 8 |
| 13.12.2025 | 1 Liga Women | Sokol Pecky(W) — Sadska(W) | 54:68 | 122 | 95.9 | 56.3 | 70.9 | 32.4% | 18.8% | 66.7% | 39 | 7 | 18 |
| 23.11.2025 | 1 Liga Women | Zabiny Brno B(W) — Sokol Pecky(W) | 86:67 | 153 | 98.0 | 68.3 | 87.7 | 46.9% | 16.7% | 75.0% | 35 | 17 | 19 |